Club Deportivo
Ciclismo Zamora
XXXVI Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora
Del 09 al 13 de julio del 2019

Clasificación cuarta etapa - Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2011

. DORSAL CORREDOR EQUIPO NAC. TIEMPO
1 131 OLMO MENACHO, Antonio LOULETANO/LOULÉ CONCELHO ESP 13:03:17
2 11 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, Israel EXTREMADURA SPIUK ESP +14
3 2 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBI, Raúl SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +01:03
4 3 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Moises SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +01:03
5 32 KWIATKOWSKI, Grzegorzjam AZYSA CONOR WRC POL +01:06
6 156 RYBAKOV, Alexandr LOKOMOTIV RUS +01:17
7 37 VAN DIJK, Peter AZYSA CONOR WRC NED +02:25
8 71 FRANCISCO DELGADO, David CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA ESP +08:49
9 154 CHERNETSKIY, Segey LOKOMOTIV RUS +10:40
10 21 TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo CAJA RURAL ESP +10:44
11 153 SHILOV, Sergey LOKOMOTIV RUS +11:02
12 101 CASTELLANO MARQUEZ, Luis J CITROËN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS ESP +11:14
13 22 KNEPPERS, Paul CAJA RURAL NED +11:20
14 4 DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA, Jose A SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +12:16
15 84 IGNACIO PEREZ, Gustavo CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - NESTA ARG +12:23
16 41 SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO, Emilio FRIO JULYMAR ESP +16:31
17 91 SUAÑA MARTÍN, Alfonso DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER ESP +17:21
18 85 FLORES, Marco Fabián CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - NESTA ARG +18:57
19 17 QUINTANA LLANOS, Fernando EXTREMADURA SPIUK ESP +20:23
20 136 ISIDORO, Micael LOULETANO/LOULÉ CONCELHO POR +20:37
21 82 POLIDURA PEÑA, Miguel Ángel CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - NESTA ESP +21:06
22 27 PERDIGUERO LOZANO, Jonathan CAJA RURAL ESP +22:04
23 35 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín AZYSA CONOR WRC ARG +22:13
24 65 BELMOUKHTAR, Abdelkader CAI ALG +22:47
25 6 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Héctor SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +23:24
26 122 DEL BARRIO SANZ, Joseba BIDELAN-KIROLGI ESP +23:48
27 116 NOHALES NIETO, Edgar AUTRONIC - CC VIGUÉS ESP +25:10
28 95 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, Jonathan DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER ESP +26:59
29 36 AGUERO, Gaston AZYSA CONOR WRC ARG +28:20
30 73 MARÍN LÓPEZ, Unai CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA ESP +31:10
31 112 FERNANDEZ MATEOS, Asier AUTRONIC - CC VIGUÉS ESP +32:47
32 1 VALLEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, Ángel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +33:27
33 7 COBOS ALMAGRO, Antonio SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +34:56
34 25 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBI, Vicente CAJA RURAL ESP +35:19
35 24 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA, Airan CAJA RURAL ESP +35:48
36 155 KOZYREV, Maxim LOKOMOTIV RUS +37:29
37 5 MEDIN LEIRO, Iago SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +37:58
38 72 ORTIZ DIEGO, David CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA ESP +38:18
39 133 SALGUEIRO ALONSO, Enrique LOULETANO/LOULÉ CONCELHO ESP +39:48
40 97 TERPSTRA, Mike DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER NED +41:42
41 15 DIAZ ROSA, Victor J EXTREMADURA SPIUK ESP +41:47
42 77 SAN MIGUEL LOPEZ, David CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA ESP +41:53
43 127 IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZU, Unai BIDELAN-KIROLGI ESP +42:03
44 26 PLAZA AIRA, Daniel CAJA RURAL ESP +42:03
45 31 GONZALEZ ARRIBAS, David AZYSA CONOR WRC ESP +44:09
46 141 MAROÑO VALES, Diego CAMBRE CAEIRO ESP +44:16
47 33 SLIWA, Adrian AZYSA CONOR WRC POL +45:00
48 74 GUERRERO DONCEL, Michael CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA COL +45:40
49 45 VERGARA LÓPEZ, Sergio FRIO JULYMAR ESP +46:20
50 137 PEREIRA, Valter LOULETANO/LOULÉ CONCELHO POR +47:07
51 145 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Justo CAMBRE CAEIRO ESP +48:00
52 134 PINHO, Celestino LOULETANO/LOULÉ CONCELHO POR +48:02
53 14 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Andres EXTREMADURA SPIUK ESP +48:43
54 75 GUTIÉRREZ REVUELTA, José M CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA ESP +53:15
55 83 HEVIA RODRÍGUEZ, Gonzalo CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - NESTA ESP +53:19
56 13 GALLEGO MARTÍN, J. Abenhamar EXTREMADURA SPIUK ESP +53:47
57 123 ABASOLO ROMÁN, Borja BIDELAN-KIROLGI ESP +54:11
58 124 COBO DIEGO, Alejandro BIDELAN-KIROLGI ESP +54:48
59 117 SANCHEZ MENENDEZ, Ruben AUTRONIC - CC VIGUÉS ESP +55:12
60 63 ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, Cristian CAI ESP +55:36
61 76 ALVAREZ ANTON, Alejandro CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA ESP +55:40
62 52 MENÉNDEZ VELASCO, Rubén CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO ESP +58:57
63 51 MANZANO GÓMEZ, Javier CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO ESP + 1:03:21
64 62 JUST LOPEZ, Alberto CAI ESP + 1:03:25
65 92 CABEZUELA BRAVO, Luis A. DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER ESP + 1:03:32
66 104 LORENZANA BECERRA, Rafael CITROËN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS ESP + 1:03:43
67 144 GARCIA LOPEZ, Javier CAMBRE CAEIRO ESP + 1:04:15
68 53 GUTIERREZ HERES, Borja CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO ESP + 1:05:33
69 94 ARAQUE LORENTE, Rodrigo DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER ESP + 1:06:16
70 42 GONZÁLEZ TABLAS, Alejandro FRIO JULYMAR ESP + 1:06:24
71 143 BUELTA GONZALEZ, Roberto CAMBRE CAEIRO ESP + 1:06:24