Club Deportivo
Ciclismo Zamora
XXXV Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora
Del 11 al 14 de julio del 2018

Clasificación cuarta etapa - Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2017

Pto. Dor. Pais Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss
1º 172 RSA JAKOBUS, Willen ELI RIAS BAIXAS 00:08:10
2º 125 ESP ESCOBAR, Aitor ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 03
3º 3 URU MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 12
4º 191 ESP JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 12
5º 113 ESP EZKIETA, Mikel ELI LIZARTE a 16
6º 66 ESP BOUZAS, Martin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 16
7º 101 ESP MENDEZ, Roberto ELI DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 17
8º 23 ESP GOIKOETXEA, Peio ELI AMPO a 18
9º 84 ESP FONT, Bernat ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 18
10º 31 ESP ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 22
11º 4 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 24
12º 91 ESP MARTIN, Noel ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 24
13º 156 ESP MARTINEZ, Raul ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 28
14º 126 RUS GRIGOREV, Aleksandr ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 28
15º 171 ESP NANCLARES, Jesus Angel ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 28
16º 111 ESP ECHEVERRIA, Imanol S23 LIZARTE a 29
17º 52 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 30
18º 83 ESP MARTINEZ, Ivan ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 32
19º 1 ESP SOLA, Manuel ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 33
20º 63 ESP BARBA, Ismael Felix ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 34
21º 53 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 35
22º 41 ESP GOMEZ, Antonio S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 38
23º 56 ESP RATO, Mauro ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 40
24º 5 AUS OVETT, Freddy Alber ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 41
25º 65 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 42
26º 95 UKR MAKSYM, Vasyliev ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 42
27º 54 ESP CABEDO, Oscar ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 42
28º 96 ESP BAKUMENKO, Vladislav ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 42
29º 32 ESP GREGORI, Pedro ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 43
z 30º 21 ESP BUENO, Jorge S23 AMPO a 43
31º 166 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER HIRUMET a 45
32º 176 ARG BARRIENTOS, Julian ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 45
33º 116 BRA SESSLER, Nicolas ELI LIZARTE a 45
34º 2 ESP PELEGRI, Oscar ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 46
35º 64 ESP PORTELA, Antonio S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 47
36º 162 ESP SAINZ, Adrian S23 EISER HIRUMET a 48
37º 173 ESP GONZALEZ, Raul S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 49
38º 73 ESP PRADO, Sergio ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 50
39º 82 ESP TRUJILLO, Adrian ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 51
40º 163 COL SAENZ, Nicolas S23 EISER HIRUMET a 52
41º 115 BLR ZHYHUNOU, Dzmitry S23 LIZARTE a 53
42º 45 ESP OLIVARES, Antonio J. ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 53
43º 55 ESP NORIEGA, Diego ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 55
44º 24 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO a 57
45º 121 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 58
46º 6 ESP COBOS, Carlos S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 58
47º 62 ESP GOMEZ, Miguel ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 59
48º 34 ESP CANTERO, Fco. Javier ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:00
49º 93 ESP REY, Aitor ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:02
50º 71 ESP SORIANO, Genis ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:03
51º 85 ESP ARENAS, Alvaro ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:04
52º 112 ESP ADRIA, Roger S23 LIZARTE a 01:04
53º 13 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:05
54º 11 ESP MONTERO, Jesus ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:06
55º 152 ESP GOMES, Daniel ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:06
56º 35 ESP GARCIA, Eduardo Fran ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:07
57º 75 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:09
58º 192 ESP PANISELLO, Oscar ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:09
59º 196 ESP CASANOVAS, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:10
60º 134 ESP PARRA, Juan Pedro S23 PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 01:11
61º 193 ESP PIÑAN, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:12
62º 15 ESP COBOS, Adrian S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:14
63º 155 ESP VAZQUEZ, Angel ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:16
64º 44 VEN MOLINA, Carlos E. ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:18
65º 122 ESP CUTILLAS, Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:21
66º 151 ESP CORIA, Javier ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:21
67º 74 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:23
68º 195 ESP MORA, Josep S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:23
69º 183 ESP ESTEBAN, Edgar S23 ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 01:27
70º 72 ESP SUAREZ, Kevin ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:30
71º 33 ESP CUBINO, Gonzalo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:30
72º 132 ESP PEREZ, Juan Jose S23 PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 01:33
73º 36 POR SILVA, Paulo ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:37
74º 181 ESP VILLAVICENCIO, Jonat. ELI ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 01:40
z 75º 184 ESP CHAMORRO, Arturo ELI ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 01:41
76º 124 ESP MAS, Andreu S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:47
77º 153 ESP FREIRE, Brandon Edwa S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 02:11
78º 131 ESP PEREZ, Fco. Jose ELI PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 02:11
79º 164 ESP MALATSETXEB, Oskar S23 EISER HIRUMET a 02:18
80º 161 ESP RAMIREZ, Alain ELI EISER HIRUMET a 02:48
81º 154 ESP FARIÑAS, Adrian ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 02:52